1965 Jemen; 100 Serien Katzen postfrisch/MNH MiNr. 173/78 ME 1000
12 watchers
1 day 17 hours
6 €
Auction Ace® and PowerBuyers® by Data Refinery® is here to help you find the most desirable collectible and vintage treasures on eBay®, while avoiding tens of millions of common and newly manufactured mass-market items. You have discovered a favorite tool of major collectors, art dealers, and museums worldwide!
When you click on links to various merchants on this site & make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
12 watchers
1 day 17 hours
6 €
2006 Argentinien; 200 Kleinbögen Leuchttürme (III) /MNH MiNr 3036/39 ME 560
10 watchers
1 day 13 hours
6 €
1984 Mongolei; 200 Serien befreundete Tiere /MNH MiNr. 1657/65 ME 1000
10 watchers
1 day 11 hours
82 €
2000 Argentinien; 100 Kleinbögen Madrid II Pferde /MNH MiNr. 2607/12 ME 950
9 watchers
3 days 20 hours
4 €
1972 Ras al Khaima; 200 Serien Affen /MNH MiNr. 908/13 A ME 1600
9 watchers
1 day 11 hours
23 €
1971 Ajman Manama; 450 Blocks 2500 Jahre Persien gest./CTO MiNr. 1056/61
9 watchers
1 day 11 hours
2 €
1972 Fujeira; 100 Blocks Weltraum gezähnt postfrisch/MNH Bl. 103 A ME 600
8 watchers
1 day 8 hours
2 €
2000 Argentinien; 200 Blocks Madrid I Pferde postfrisch/MNH Bl. 72 ME 800
8 watchers
2 days 13 hours
4 €
1972 Ras al Khaima; 100 Serien Spiele ungez. /MNH MiNr. 800/05 B ME
8 watchers
1 day 11 hours
6 €
1972 Umm Al Kaiwan; 450 Blocks Napoleon Krönung /MNH Bl. 49 ME 1575
8 watchers
1 day 11 hours
4 €
1979 Komoren; 200 Serien Geschichte der Luftfahrt /MNH MiNr. 533/37 ME 1200
8 watchers
1 day 8 hours
6 €
1972 Ras al Khaima; 200 Serien Affen ungez. /MNH MiNr. 908/13 B ME
8 watchers
11 hours 10 minutes
12 €
750Jahre Berlin Sammlung in 3 Alben Konvolut Rarität Vintage Briefmarken
7 watchers
2 weeks 20 hours
70 €
Sammlung Olympiade 1984 ca. 250 Seiten Olympische Spiele meist postfrisch (70039
15 watchers
2 weeks 2 days
319 €
Ungarn Teil 32; Bestand mit über 20 Kg gestempelten Briefmarken (nur Bündel)!
10 watchers
5 days 23 hours
4 €
Komoren 1978 10000 Serien "Dürer" gest/CTO MiNr.400/406 ME 46000
9 watchers
3 days 15 hours
34 €
Ungarn Teil 30; Bestand mit über 30 Kg gestempelten Briefmarken (zumeist Bögen)!
9 watchers
5 days 23 hours
6 €
2004 Monaco; 30 Blocks Fürstin Gracia Patricia /MNH Bl. 86 ME 420
8 watchers
1 week 11 hours
200 €